Fussball
WM
Gruppe A
Uruguay
Uruguay
3
2
Uruguay
Russland
Russland
0
0
Russland
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Gruppe A
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
2
1
Saudi-Arabien
Ägypten
Ägypten
1
1
Ägypten
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Gruppe B
Spanien
Spanien
0
Spanien
Marokko
Marokko
1
Marokko
Live
20:00 Uhr
Gruppe B
Iran
Iran
0
Iran
Portugal
Portugal
0
Portugal
Live
20:00 Uhr
Tennis
1. Runde
Jared Donaldson
J. Donaldson
2
6
6
7
USA
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
1
7
3
6
USA
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
1
3
7
6
Italien
D. Istomin
Denis Istomin
2
6
6
7
Usbekistan
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Gilles Muller
G. Muller
1
7
3
2
Luxemburg
J. Millman
John Millman
2
6
6
6
Australien
Beendet
13:55 Uhr
1. Runde
Jay Clarke
J. Clarke
2
6
6
Grossbritannien
R. Harrison
Ryan Harrison
0
4
1
USA
Beendet
14:40 Uhr
1. Runde
David Ferrer
D. Ferrer
2
7
6
Spanien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
0
5
3
Italien
Beendet
16:10 Uhr
1. Runde
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
0
1
3
Schweiz
A. Murray
Andy Murray
2
6
6
Grossbritannien
Beendet
18:20 Uhr
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
0
6
4
Argentinien
P.-H. Herbert
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
7
6
Frankreich
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy
1
2
7
3
Russland
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
6
6
Litauen
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Yuichi Sugita
Y. Sugita
2
6
3
6
Japan
G. Pella
Guido Pella
1
4
6
4
Argentinien
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
2
6
6
Serbien
F. Horansky
Filip Horansky
0
3
3
Slowakei
Beendet
15:05 Uhr
1. Runde
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
G. Garcia-Lopez
2
6
6
6
Spanien
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
1
4
7
4
Japan
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
1. Runde
Blaz Kavcic
B. Kavcic
2
7
6
Slowenien
M. Baghdatis
Marcos Baghdatis
0
6
3
Zypern
Beendet
15:20 Uhr
1. Runde
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
2
6
7
Tschechien
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
0
4
6
Australien
Beendet
16:25 Uhr
1. Runde
Dominika Cibulkova
D. Cibulkova
2
7
6
Slowakei
E. Makarova
Ekaterina Makarova
0
5
4
Russland
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
2
6
6
Estland
K. Nara
Kurumi Nara
0
2
4
Japan
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Sachia Vickery
S. Vickery
1
6
0
1
USA
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
2
4
6
6
Belarus
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Shuai Peng
S. Peng
1
7
2
1
China
Buzarnescu
Mihaela Buzarnescu
2
5
6
6
Rumänien
Beendet
13:25 Uhr
1. Runde
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
2
7
6
Taiwan
N. Vikhlyantsev
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
0
6
2
Russland
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
1. Runde
Andrea Hlavackova
A. Hlavackova
0
5
3
Tschechien
A. Krunic
Aleksandra Krunic
2
7
6
Serbien
Beendet
15:40 Uhr
1. Runde
Agnieszka Radwanska
A. Radwanska
2
6
6
Polen
T. Babos
Timea Babos
0
3
1
Ungarn
Beendet
16:05 Uhr
1. Runde
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
1
7
6
3
Australien
A. van Uytvanck
Alison van Uytvanck
2
5
7
6
Belgien
Beendet
17:25 Uhr
1. Runde
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
1
6
7
3
Frankreich
H. Watson
Heather Watson
1
7
5
2
Grossbritannien
3. Satz
17:50 Uhr
1. Runde
Kristyna Pliskova
Kr. Pliskova
0
Tschechien
H. Dart
Harriet Dart
0
Grossbritannien
Live
20:10 Uhr
2. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
1
4
6
3
Russland
Ka. Pliskova
Karolina Pliskova
2
6
2
6
Tschechien
Beendet
14:45 Uhr
2. Runde
Caroline Wozniacki
C. Wozniacki
2
6
6
Dänemark
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
0
2
3
Italien
Beendet
16:50 Uhr