Fussball
Challenge League
Spieltag
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
FC Aarau
20:00 Uhr
Eishockey
National League
Spieltag
EHC Biel
Biel
0
EHC Biel
Genève
Genève-Servette HC
0
Genève-Servette HC
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Zug
EV Zug
0
EV Zug
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
0
Lausanne HC
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
HC Lugano
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
SCL Tigers
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
Bern
SC Bern
0
SC Bern
19:45 Uhr
Fussball
Bundesliga
Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
0
VfB Stuttgart
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
20:30 Uhr
Primera División
Spieltag
SD Huesca
Huesca
0
SD Huesca
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
Real Sociedad
21:00 Uhr
Serie A
Spieltag
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
0
Sassuolo Calcio
Empoli
Empoli FC
0
Empoli FC
20:30 Uhr
Ligue 1
Spieltag
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
0
AS Monaco
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes Olympique
0
Nîmes Olympique
20:45 Uhr
Tennis
1. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
0
Bulgarien
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
0
USA
20:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
0
Grossbritannien
J. Sock
Jack Sock
0
USA
21:20 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Radu Albot
R. Albot
0
Moldau
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
0
Litauen
14:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
0
Frankreich
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
0
Frankreich
15:20 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
0
Japan
N. Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
0
Georgien
18:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Matthias Bachinger
M. Bachinger
0
Deutschland
Maden
Yannick Maden
0
Deutschland
19:20 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
0
Kanada
M. Klizan
Martin Klizan
0
Slowakei
12:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
0
Italien
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
0
Spanien
13:20 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
0
Bosnien-Herzegowina
S. Wawrinka
Stan Wawrinka
0
Schweiz
14:40 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
0
Österreich
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
0
Russland
17:30 Uhr
Halbfinale
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
0
China
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
0
Deutschland
12:00 Uhr
Halbfinale
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
0
Kasachstan
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
0
USA
13:15 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Alison Riske
A. Riske
0
USA
Ka. Pliskova
Karolina Pliskova
0
Tschechien
05:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
0
Kroatien
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
0
Frankreich
06:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
0
Japan
B. Strycova
Barbora Strycova
0
Tschechien
08:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
0
Italien
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
0
Belarus
11:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
0
Lettland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
0
Russland
06:15 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Evgeniya Rodina
E. Rodina
0
Russland
K. Bertens
Kiki Bertens
0
Niederlande
05:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Mandy Minella
M. Minella
0
Luxemburg
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
0
Kroatien
07:30 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Irina Begu
I. Begu
0
Rumänien
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
0
Griechenland
10:00 Uhr