Fussball
EM
Gruppe D
Portugal
Portugal
POR
0
Portugal
ENG
England
England
0
England
20:45 Uhr
Gruppe D
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
0
Schottland
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
0
Spanien
20:45 Uhr
Tennis
Achtelfinale
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
0
4
6
Frankreich
Kic
N. Kicker
Nicolas Kicker
2
6
7
Argentinien
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
2
7
6
Argentinien
Fer
D. Ferrer
David Ferrer
0
5
3
Spanien
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Horacio Zeballos
H. Zeballos
Zeb
0
4
4
Argentinien
Ves
J. Vesely
Jiri Vesely
2
6
6
Tschechien
Beendet
12:55 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
2
7
5
6
Russland
Bed
A. Bedene
Aljaz Bedene
1
6
7
4
Grossbritannien
Beendet
13:05 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
Koh
1
6
3
3
Deutschland
Sim
G. Simon
Gilles Simon
1
3
6
2
Frankreich
3. Satz
15:50 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Leonardo Mayer
L. Mayer
May
0
Argentinien
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
0
Deutschland
18:20 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Paolo Lorenzi
P. Lorenzi
Lor
1
6
6
4
Italien
Gul
E. Gulbis
Ernests Gulbis
2
7
3
6
Lettland
Beendet
10:30 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
Gom
1
6
4
3
Slowakei
Fog
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
2
1
6
6
Italien
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
Lop
1
6
6
1
Spanien
Y. Hanfmann
Yannick Hanfmann
2
7
3
6
Deutschland
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
Laa
0
1
Schweiz
Sou
J. Sousa
Joao Sousa
0
1
Portugal
1. Satz
17:40 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
Pos
0
3
4
Kanada
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
2
6
6
USA
Beendet
00:40 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Ryan Harrison
R. Harrison
Har
0
USA
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
0
Australien
22:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
Goj
0
Deutschland
Edm
K. Edmund
Kyle Edmund
0
Grossbritannien
22:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
Zhu
2
6
6
China
Xun
F. Y. Xun
Fang Ying Xun
0
3
4
China
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Jingjing Lu
J. Lu
Lu
2
2
6
6
China
Jan
J. Jankovic
Jelena Jankovic
1
6
1
2
Serbien
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Kai-Chen Chang
K.-C. Chang
Cha
0
0
2
Taiwan
Wan
Y. Fang
Yafan Wang
2
6
6
China
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Kristyna Pliskova
Kr. Pliskova
Pli
0
3
Tschechien
N. Hibino
Nao Hibino
0
0
Japan
Beendet
12:25 Uhr
Aufgabe
Achtelfinale
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
0
2
2
Tschechien
Pen
S. Peng
Shuai Peng
1
6
3
China
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
Aufgabe
Achtelfinale
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
Sua
1
3
7
5
Spanien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
2
6
6
7
Belgien
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Caroline Wozniacki
C. Wozniacki
Woz
2
6
2
6
Dänemark
Gol
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
1
2
6
4
Schweiz
Beendet
14:05 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
Ber
0
Niederlande
Kre
B. Krejcikova
Barbora Krejcikova
0
Tschechien
Beendet
15:25 Uhr
w.o.
Achtelfinale
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
Koz
0
4
Ukraine
Bar
M. Barthel
Mona Barthel
0
3
Deutschland
1. Satz
16:05 Uhr