Fussball
Super League
Spieltag
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
0
FC Basel
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
FC Zürich
19:00 Uhr
Spieltag
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
0
FC Luzern
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
19:00 Uhr
Challenge League
Spieltag
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
AAR
0
FC Aarau
RJ
Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
19:00 Uhr
Eishockey
National League
Spieltag
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
0
EV Zug
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
0
Lausanne HC
HCL
Lugano
HC Lugano
0
HC Lugano
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
EHC Kloten Flyers
Kloten
FLY
0
EHC Kloten Flyers
SCT
Langnau
SCL Tigers
0
SCL Tigers
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
HC Servette Genf
Genf
GEN
0
HC Servette Genf
FRI
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
EHC Biel
Biel
BIE
0
EHC Biel
SCB
Bern
SC Bern
0
SC Bern
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
19:45 Uhr
Fussball
Bundesliga
Spieltag
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
0
RB Leipzig
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30 Uhr
Spieltag
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
0
1899 Hoffenheim
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
0
FC Schalke 04
15:30 Uhr
Spieltag
Werder Bremen
Werder
SVW
0
Werder Bremen
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
0
SC Freiburg
15:30 Uhr
Spieltag
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
M05
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
0
Hertha BSC
15:30 Uhr
Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
0
VfB Stuttgart
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
0
FC Augsburg
15:30 Uhr
Spieltag
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
0
Borussia Dortmund
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
18:30 Uhr
Premier League
Spieltag
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
0
West Ham United
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
0
Tottenham Hotspur
13:30 Uhr
Spieltag
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
0
Burnley FC
HUD
Huddersfield
Huddersfield Town
0
Huddersfield Town
16:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
0
Everton FC
BOU
Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
0
AFC Bournemouth
16:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
0
Manchester City
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
0
Crystal Palace
16:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Southampton FC
Southampt.
SOU
0
Southampton FC
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
0
Manchester United
16:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Stoke City
Stoke City
STK
0
Stoke City
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
0
Chelsea FC
16:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Swansea City
Swansea
SWA
0
Swansea City
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
0
Watford FC
16:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
0
Leicester City
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
0
Liverpool FC
18:30 Uhr
Primera División
Spieltag
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
0
Atlético Madrid
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
0
Sevilla FC
13:00 Uhr
Spieltag
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
0
CD Alavés
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
0
Real Madrid
16:15 Uhr
Spieltag
Málaga CF
Málaga
MAL
0
Málaga CF
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
0
Athletic Bilbao
18:30 Uhr
Spieltag
Girona FC
Girona
GIR
0
Girona FC
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
0
FC Barcelona
20:45 Uhr
Serie A
Spieltag
AS Roma
AS Roma
ROM
0
AS Roma
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
0
Udinese Calcio
15:00 Uhr
Spieltag
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
SPAL
SPA
0
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
NAP
Napoli
SSC Napoli
0
SSC Napoli
18:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
0
Juventus
TOR
Torino FC
Torino FC
0
Torino FC
20:45 Uhr
Ligue 1
Spieltag
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
0
Montpellier HSC
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
0
Paris Saint-Germain
17:00 Uhr
Spieltag
FC Metz
Metz
MET
0
FC Metz
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
0
ESTAC Troyes
20:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
0
Girondins Bordeaux
EAG
Guingamp
EA Guingamp
0
EA Guingamp
20:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
0
Olympique Lyon
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
0
Dijon FCO
20:00 Uhr
Spieltag
SM Caen
SM Caen
SMC
0
SM Caen
Ami
Amiens
Amiens SC
0
Amiens SC
20:00 Uhr
Tennis
Halbfinale
Mischa Zverev
M. Zverev
Zve
0
Deutschland
Goj
P. Gojowczyk
Peter Gojowczyk
0
Deutschland
14:00 Uhr
Halbfinale
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
Bas
0
Georgien
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
0
Frankreich
15:20 Uhr
Halbfinale
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
Dzu
0
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
0
Deutschland
13:00 Uhr
Halbfinale
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
0
Spanien
Fog
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
0
Italien
14:30 Uhr
Finale
Aleksandra Krunic
A. Krunic
Kru
0
Serbien
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
0
China
09:00 Uhr
Halbfinale
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Pav
0
Russland
Ker
A. Kerber
Angelique Kerber
0
Deutschland
05:00 Uhr
Halbfinale
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
Mug
0
Spanien
Woz
C. Wozniacki
Caroline Wozniacki
0
Dänemark
06:15 Uhr
Halbfinale
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
0
Lettland
Kum
L. Kumkhum
Luksika Kumkhum
0
Thailand
07:00 Uhr
Halbfinale
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
Had
0
Brasilien
Hog
R. Hogenkamp
Richel Hogenkamp
0
Niederlande
08:15 Uhr