Östersund

  • 20km Einzel
    01.12.2016 18:00
  • 10km Sprint
    03.12.2016 14:45
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    04.12.2016 13:20
  • 1
    Martin Fourcade
    Fourcade
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    23:31.90m
  • 2
    Fredrik Lindström
    Lindström
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +41.50s
  • 3
    Arnd Peiffer
    Peiffer
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +43.60s
  • 23:31.90m
    1
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • +41.50s
    2
    Schweden
    Fredrik Lindström
  • +2.10s
    3
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • +0.50s
    4
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • +1.90s
    5
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • +4.60s
    6
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • +5.00s
    7
    Russland
    Anton Babikov
  • +0.40s
    8
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • +0.50s
    9
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • +0.80s
    10
    Frankreich
    Simon Fourcade
  • +0.80s
    10
    Russland
    Maxim Tsvetkov
  • 24:29.30m
    12
    Norwegen
    Ole Einar Bjørndalen
  • +1.30s
    13
    USA
    Lowell Bailey
  • +2.70s
    14
    Norwegen
    Emil Hegle Svendsen
  • +3.60s
    15
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • +1.00s
    16
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • +0.70s
    17
    Tschechien
    Michal Šlesingr
  • +1.00s
    18
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • +1.20s
    19
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • +5.20s
    20
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • +0.10s
    21
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • +1.50s
    22
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • +0.70s
    23
    Frankreich
    Jean Guillaume Beatrix
  • +3.20s
    24
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • +1.90s
    25
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • +2.40s
    26
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • +0.70s
    27
    Norwegen
    Lars Helge Birkeland
  • +0.80s
    28
    Russland
    Anton Shipulin
  • +2.60s
    29
    USA
    Tim Burke
  • +5.50s
    30
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • +5.40s
    31
    Russland
    Dmitry Malyshko
  • +0.20s
    32
    Kanada
    Brendan Green
  • +0.20s
    33
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • +5.10s
    34
    Ukraine
    Vitaliy Kilchytskyy
  • +2.20s
    35
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • +0.10s
    36
    Österreich
    Daniel Mesotitsch
  • +2.10s
    37
    Ukraine
    Serhiy Semenov
  • +1.40s
    38
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • +4.20s
    39
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • +3.90s
    40
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • +3.30s
    41
    Belgien
    Michael Rösch
  • +1.00s
    42
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • +2.20s
    43
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • +0.50s
    44
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • +2.10s
    45
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • +0.10s
    46
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • +1.90s
    47
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • +2.30s
    48
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • +0.40s
    49
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • +2.70s
    50
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • +1.90s
    51
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • +0.90s
    52
    Kanada
    Macx Davies
  • +0.70s
    53
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • +0.80s
    54
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • +1.40s
    55
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • +1.00s
    56
    Belarus
    Vladimir Chepelin
  • +1.00s
    57
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • +0.20s
    58
    Norwegen
    Henrik L'Abée-Lund
  • +0.10s
    59
    Deutschland
    Florian Graf
  • +0.60s
    60
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • +4.70s
    61
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • +1.10s
    62
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • +1.50s
    63
    Österreich
    Sven Grossegger
  • +0.50s
    64
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • +1.60s
    65
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • +2.70s
    66
    Kasachstan
    Vassiliy Podkorytov
  • +0.30s
    67
    Kasachstan
    Anton Pantov
  • +3.30s
    68
    Kasachstan
    Maxim Braun
  • +3.80s
    69
    USA
    Russell Currier
  • +1.40s
    70
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • +0.40s
    71
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • +4.10s
    72
    Rumänien
    Remus Faur
  • +1.00s
    73
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • +2.90s
    74
    Finnland
    Tuomas Grönman
  • +2.20s
    75
    Russland
    Vladimir Semakov
  • +0.40s
    76
    Slowenien
    Mitja Drinovec
  • +3.80s
    77
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • +0.50s
    78
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • +0.10s
    79
    Polen
    Mateusz Janik
  • +1.10s
    80
    Südkorea
    Jongmin Kim
  • +1.20s
    81
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • +2.30s
    82
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • +4.50s
    83
    Estland
    Kauri Koiv
  • +7.60s
    84
    Italien
    Giuseppe Montello
  • +5.70s
    85
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • +2.20s
    86
    Polen
    Rafal Penar
  • +1.60s
    87
    Slowenien
    Lenart Oblak
  • +1.50s
    88
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • +0.20s
    89
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • +1.70s
    90
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • +5.80s
    91
    Lettland
    Ilmārs Bricis
  • +3.50s
    92
    Slowakei
    Matej Kazár
  • +8.90s
    93
    Tschechien
    Jaroslav Soukup
  • +6.30s
    94
    Schweden
    Torstein Stenersen
  • +9.50s
    95
    Finnland
    Teemu Huhtala
  • +8.90s
    96
    Kanada
    Nathan Smith
  • +1.20s
    97
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • +0.10s
    98
    Estland
    Johan Talihärm
  • +7.10s
    99
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • +11.40s
    100
    Kasachstan
    Yan Savitskiy
  • +2.00s
    101
    Südkorea
    In-Bok Lee
  • +8.00s
    102
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • +0.10s
    103
    Grossbritannien
    Scott Dixon
  • +6.40s
    104
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • +12.70s
    105
    Belarus
    Yuryi Liadov

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1FrankreichMartin Fourcade23:31.90m
2SchwedenFredrik Lindström+41.50s
3DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+43.60s
4DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+44.10s
5ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+46.00s
6ItalienDominik Windisch+50.60s
7RusslandAnton Babikov+55.60s
8FrankreichSimon Desthieux+56.00s
9UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+56.50s
10FrankreichSimon Fourcade+57.30s
10RusslandMaxim Tsvetkov+57.30s
12NorwegenOle Einar Bjørndalen+57.40s
13USALowell Bailey+58.70s
14NorwegenEmil Hegle Svendsen+1:01.40m
15DeutschlandErik Lesser+1:05.00m
16RusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:06.00m
17TschechienMichal Šlesingr+1:06.70m
18LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:07.70m
19SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:08.90m
20UkraineArtem Pryma+1:14.10m
21DeutschlandSimon Schempp+1:14.20m
22NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+1:15.70m
23FrankreichJean Guillaume Beatrix+1:16.40m
24ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:19.60m
25SchweizBenjamin Weger+1:21.50m
26SchweizSerafin Wiestner+1:23.90m
27NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+1:24.60m
28RusslandAnton Shipulin+1:25.40m
29USATim Burke+1:28.00m
30NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+1:33.50m
31RusslandDmitry Malyshko+1:38.90m
32KanadaBrendan Green+1:39.10m
33ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+1:39.30m
34UkraineVitaliy Kilchytskyy+1:44.40m
35TschechienOndřej Moravec+1:46.60m
36ÖsterreichDaniel Mesotitsch+1:46.70m
37UkraineSerhiy Semenov+1:48.80m
38TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:50.20m
39FrankreichFabien Claude+1:54.40m
40ItalienLukas Hofer+1:58.30m
41BelgienMichael Rösch+2:01.60m
42BulgarienKrasimir Anev+2:02.60m
43SchwedenJesper Nelin+2:04.80m
44SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+2:05.30m
45ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+2:07.40m
46BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+2:07.50m
47BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+2:09.40m
48SlowenienRok Trsan+2:11.70m
49RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+2:12.10m
50KanadaScott Gow+2:14.80m
51FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+2:16.70m
52KanadaMacx Davies+2:17.60m
53LitauenTomas Kaukenas+2:18.30m
54FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+2:19.10m
55TschechienAdam Václavík+2:20.50m
56BelarusVladimir Chepelin+2:21.50m
57DeutschlandRoman Rees+2:22.50m
58NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+2:22.70m
59DeutschlandFlorian Graf+2:22.80m
60SchweizMario Dolder+2:23.40m
61BelarusMaksim Varabei+2:28.10m
62BulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:29.20m
63ÖsterreichSven Grossegger+2:30.70m
64RumänienCornel Puchianu+2:31.20m
65EstlandRene Zahkna+2:32.80m
66KasachstanVassiliy Podkorytov+2:35.50m
67KasachstanAnton Pantov+2:35.80m
68KasachstanMaxim Braun+2:39.10m
69USARussell Currier+2:42.90m
70JapanMikito Tachizaki+2:44.30m
71ItalienThomas Bormolini+2:44.70m
72RumänienRemus Faur+2:48.80m
73SlowakeiMichal Sima+2:49.80m
74FinnlandTuomas Grönman+2:52.70m
75RusslandVladimir Semakov+2:54.90m
76SlowenienMitja Drinovec+2:55.30m
77BulgarienAnton Sinapov+2:59.10m
78SchweizJeremy Finello+2:59.60m
79PolenMateusz Janik+2:59.70m
80SüdkoreaJongmin Kim+3:00.80m
81LitauenKarol Dombrovski+3:02.00m
82RumänienGeorge Buta+3:04.30m
83EstlandKauri Koiv+3:08.80m
84ItalienGiuseppe Montello+3:16.40m
85SlowenienKlemen Bauer+3:22.10m
86PolenRafal Penar+3:24.30m
87SlowenienLenart Oblak+3:25.90m
88LitauenVytautas Strolia+3:27.40m
89LettlandRoberts Slotins+3:27.60m
90KanadaChristian Gow+3:29.30m
91LettlandIlmārs Bricis+3:35.10m
92SlowakeiMatej Kazár+3:38.60m
93TschechienJaroslav Soukup+3:47.50m
94SchwedenTorstein Stenersen+3:53.80m
95FinnlandTeemu Huhtala+4:03.30m
96KanadaNathan Smith+4:12.20m
97SlowakeiMartin Otcenas+4:13.40m
98EstlandJohan Talihärm+4:13.50m
99PolenGrzegorz Guzik+4:20.60m
100KasachstanYan Savitskiy+4:32.00m
101SüdkoreaIn-Bok Lee+4:34.00m
102JapanTsukasa Kobonoki+4:42.00m
103GrossbritannienScott Dixon+4:42.10m
104KroatienKrešimir Crnković+4:48.50m
105BelarusYuryi Liadov+5:01.20m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1FrankreichMartin Fourcade1.322
2RusslandAnton Shipulin918
3NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø812
4DeutschlandArnd Peiffer746
5DeutschlandSimon Schempp741
6ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard732
7NorwegenEmil Hegle Svendsen667
8USALowell Bailey641
9NorwegenOle Einar Bjørndalen631
10DeutschlandErik Lesser621