Östersund

  • 15km Einzel
    30.11.2016 18:00
  • 7,5km Sprint
    03.12.2016 11:45
  • 10km Verfolgung
    04.12.2016 11:15
  • 1
    Laura Dahlmeier
    Dahlmeier
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    46:14.00m
  • 2
    Anaïs Bescond
    Bescond
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +15.80s
  • 3
    Darya Yurkevich
    Yurkevich
    Bulgarien
    Bulgarien
    +1:17.30m
  • 46:14.00m
    1
    Deutschland
    Laura Dahlmeier
  • +15.80s
    2
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +1:01.50m
    3
    Bulgarien
    Darya Yurkevich
  • +20.60s
    4
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • +14.50s
    5
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • +49.90s
    6
    Russland
    Ekaterina Glazyrina
  • +22.60s
    7
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +9.70s
    8
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • +8.70s
    9
    Tschechien
    Veronika Vítková
  • +8.70s
    10
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +1.70s
    11
    Ukraine
    Yuliya Zhuravok
  • +19.70s
    12
    Russland
    Tatiana Akimova
  • +16.20s
    13
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +0.90s
    14
    Russland
    Olga Podchufarova
  • +2.30s
    15
    Tschechien
    Eva Puskarčíková
  • +8.00s
    16
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu
  • +0.30s
    17
    Tschechien
    Gabriela Koukalová
  • +1.90s
    18
    Russland
    Ekaterina Shumilova
  • +0.70s
    19
    Frankreich
    Marie Dorin Habert
  • +2.50s
    20
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +2.30s
    21
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • +2.30s
    22
    Österreich
    Fabienne Hartweger
  • +1.10s
    23
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • +9.60s
    24
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • +9.10s
    25
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • +0.20s
    26
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +6.60s
    27
    Kasachstan
    Darya Klimina
  • +1.40s
    28
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +3.00s
    29
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • +6.10s
    30
    Kasachstan
    Anna Kistanova
  • +3.60s
    31
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +5.50s
    32
    Russland
    Svetlana Sleptsova
  • +6.80s
    33
    Frankreich
    Anais Chevalier
  • +12.00s
    34
    Ukraine
    Iryna Varvynets
  • +1.80s
    35
    Japan
    Sari Furuya
  • +14.20s
    36
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • +3.00s
    37
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • +1.60s
    38
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • +2.80s
    39
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • +20.10s
    40
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • +1.00s
    41
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +3.10s
    42
    Kanada
    Julia Ransom
  • +6.40s
    43
    Belarus
    Nadezhda Skardino
  • +2.00s
    44
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz
  • +18.20s
    45
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • +1.10s
    46
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +9.20s
    47
    Polen
    Magdalena Gwizdoń
  • +5.10s
    48
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • +2.20s
    49
    Italien
    Alexia Runggaldier
  • +17.40s
    50
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +0.20s
    51
    Italien
    Karin Oberhofer
  • +3.20s
    52
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • +4.60s
    53
    Kanada
    Megan Tandy
  • +6.20s
    54
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • +3.20s
    55
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +9.90s
    56
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • +0.20s
    57
    Norwegen
    Raghnild Femsteinevik
  • +0.30s
    58
    Norwegen
    Fanny Birkeland
  • +7.40s
    59
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +1.20s
    60
    Bulgarien
    Emilia Yordanova
  • +3.00s
    61
    Slowenien
    Teja Gregorin
  • +1.70s
    62
    Slowenien
    Anja Erzen
  • +3.80s
    63
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +2.40s
    64
    Finnland
    Mari Laukkanen
  • +5.20s
    65
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • +2.40s
    66
    Ukraine
    Iana Bondar
  • +5.80s
    67
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • +1.30s
    68
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • +2.60s
    69
    Litauen
    Diana Rasimovičiūtė-Brice
  • +1.20s
    70
    Schweden
    Emma Nilsson
  • +0.40s
    71
    Polen
    Krystyna Guzik
  • +8.30s
    72
    Belarus
    Nastassia Kinnunen
  • +14.10s
    73
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • +2.50s
    74
    Südkorea
    Ji-Hee Mun
  • +1.40s
    75
    Kasachstan
    Alina Raikova
  • +6.80s
    76
    Japan
    Rina Mitsuhashi
  • +30.90s
    77
    Slowakei
    Terezia Poliakova
  • +13.70s
    78
    Bulgarien
    Desislava Stoyanova
  • +1.30s
    79
    Estland
    Kadri Lehtla
  • +16.00s
    80
    Kanada
    Rosanna Crawford
  • +16.70s
    81
    Finnland
    Laura Toivanen
  • +38.10s
    82
    Deutschland
    Miriam Neureuther
  • +1.90s
    83
    Norwegen
    Karoline Erdal
  • +11.90s
    84
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • +4.50s
    85
    Belarus
    Kristina Ilchenko
  • +0.20s
    86
    Slowakei
    Jana Gereková
  • +3.00s
    87
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +18.60s
    88
    Grossbritannien
    Amanda Lightfoot
  • +24.00s
    89
    Rumänien
    Luminita Piscoran
  • +15.90s
    90
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • +6.10s
    91
    Schweiz
    Ladina Meier-Ruge
  • +2.50s
    92
    Litauen
    Natalija Paulauskaite
  • +1:17.20m
    93
    Bulgarien
    Stefani Popova
  • +15.40s
    94
    Rumänien
    Diana Marian Salman
  • +0.60s
    95
    Finnland
    Auli Kiskola
  • +4.80s
    96
    Italien
    Nicole Gontier
  • +19.50s
    97
    Estland
    Grete Gaim
  • +37.40s
    98
    Rumänien
    Florina Cirstea
  • +32.00s
    99
    Spanien
    Victoria Padial Hernandez
  • DNS
    100
    Polen
    Kinga Mitoraj
  • DNF
    100
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry

Endergebnis

NameZeit Gesamt
1DeutschlandLaura Dahlmeier46:14.00m
2FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+15.80s
3BulgarienDarya Yurkevich+1:17.30m
4DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:37.90m
5FrankreichJustine Braisaz+1:52.40m
6RusslandEkaterina Glazyrina+2:42.30m
7ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+3:04.90m
8SchwedenHanna Öberg+3:14.60m
9TschechienVeronika Vítková+3:23.30m
10DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+3:32.00m
11UkraineYuliya Zhuravok+3:33.70m
12RusslandTatiana Akimova+3:53.40m
13UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+4:09.60m
14RusslandOlga Podchufarova+4:10.50m
15TschechienEva Puskarčíková+4:12.80m
16NorwegenMarte Olsbu+4:20.80m
17TschechienGabriela Koukalová+4:21.10m
18RusslandEkaterina Shumilova+4:23.00m
19FrankreichMarie Dorin Habert+4:23.70m
20UkraineYuliia Dzhima+4:26.20m
21SchwedenAnna Magnusson+4:28.50m
22ÖsterreichFabienne Hartweger+4:30.80m
23SchwedenMona Brorsson+4:31.90m
24FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+4:41.50m
25DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+4:50.60m
26JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+4:50.80m
27KasachstanDarya Klimina+4:57.40m
28ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+4:58.80m
29USAJoanne Reid+5:01.80m
30KasachstanAnna Kistanova+5:07.90m
31ItalienDorothea Wierer+5:11.50m
32RusslandSvetlana Sleptsova+5:17.00m
33FrankreichAnais Chevalier+5:23.80m
34UkraineIryna Varvynets+5:35.80m
35JapanSari Furuya+5:37.60m
36LettlandBaiba Bendika+5:51.80m
37SchweizLena Häcki+5:54.80m
38SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+5:56.40m
39KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+5:59.20m
40USAClare Egan+6:19.30m
41TschechienLucie Charvatova+6:20.30m
42KanadaJulia Ransom+6:23.40m
43BelarusNadezhda Skardino+6:29.80m
44PolenMonika Hojnisz+6:31.80m
45SchweizSelina Gasparin+6:50.00m
46BelarusIryna Kryuko+6:51.10m
47PolenMagdalena Gwizdoń+7:00.30m
48UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+7:05.40m
49ItalienAlexia Runggaldier+7:07.60m
50ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+7:25.00m
51ItalienKarin Oberhofer+7:25.20m
52TschechienJessica Jislova+7:28.40m
53KanadaMegan Tandy+7:33.00m
54SchweizAita Gasparin+7:39.20m
55SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+7:42.40m
56DeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+7:52.30m
57NorwegenRaghnild Femsteinevik+7:52.50m
58NorwegenFanny Birkeland+7:52.80m
59ItalienLisa Vittozzi+8:00.20m
60BulgarienEmilia Yordanova+8:01.40m
61SlowenienTeja Gregorin+8:04.40m
62SlowenienAnja Erzen+8:06.10m
63EstlandJohanna Talihärm+8:09.90m
64FinnlandMari Laukkanen+8:12.30m
65SchwedenLinn Persson+8:17.50m
66UkraineIana Bondar+8:19.90m
67PolenKamila Żuk+8:25.70m
68FrankreichCelia Aymonier+8:27.00m
69LitauenDiana Rasimovičiūtė-Brice+8:29.60m
70SchwedenEmma Nilsson+8:30.80m
71PolenKrystyna Guzik+8:31.20m
72BelarusNastassia Kinnunen+8:39.50m
73USASusan Dunklee+8:53.60m
74SüdkoreaJi-Hee Mun+8:56.10m
75KasachstanAlina Raikova+8:57.50m
76JapanRina Mitsuhashi+9:04.30m
77SlowakeiTerezia Poliakova+9:35.20m
78BulgarienDesislava Stoyanova+9:48.90m
79EstlandKadri Lehtla+9:50.20m
80KanadaRosanna Crawford+10:06.20m
81FinnlandLaura Toivanen+10:22.90m
82DeutschlandMiriam Neureuther+11:01.00m
83NorwegenKaroline Erdal+11:02.90m
84LitauenNatalija Kocergina+11:14.80m
85BelarusKristina Ilchenko+11:19.30m
86SlowakeiJana Gereková+11:19.50m
87NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+11:22.50m
88GrossbritannienAmanda Lightfoot+11:41.10m
89RumänienLuminita Piscoran+12:05.10m
90ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+12:21.00m
91SchweizLadina Meier-Ruge+12:27.10m
92LitauenNatalija Paulauskaite+12:29.60m
93BulgarienStefani Popova+13:46.80m
94RumänienDiana Marian Salman+14:02.20m
95FinnlandAuli Kiskola+14:02.80m
96ItalienNicole Gontier+14:07.60m
97EstlandGrete Gaim+14:27.10m
98RumänienFlorina Cirstea+15:04.50m
99SpanienVictoria Padial Hernandez+15:36.50m
100PolenKinga MitorajDNS
100KanadaSarah BeaudryDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Damen)

#NamePunkte
1DeutschlandLaura Dahlmeier1.211
2TschechienGabriela Koukalová1.089
3FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen971
4FrankreichMarie Dorin Habert856
5ItalienDorothea Wierer719
6FrankreichJustine Braisaz706
7FrankreichAnais Chevalier669
8UkraineYuliia Dzhima632
9DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand621
10USASusan Dunklee596