Oberhof

  • 7,5km Sprint
    04.01.2018 12:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    06.01.2018 12:15
  • 1
    Anastasiya Kuzmina
    Kuzmina
    Slowakei
    Slowakei
    22:23.70m
  • 2
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
    Mäkäräinen
    Finnland
    Finnland
    +35.40s
  • 3
    Veronika Vítková
    Vítková
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    +40.10s
  • 22:23.70m
    1
    Slowakei
    Anastasiya Kuzmina
  • +35.40s
    2
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • +4.70s
    3
    Tschechien
    Veronika Vítková
  • +6.90s
    4
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • +6.40s
    5
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • +14.20s
    6
    Polen
    Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak
  • +0.30s
    7
    Belarus
    Darya Domracheva
  • +3.20s
    8
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • +2.50s
    9
    Kanada
    Julia Ransom
  • +2.90s
    10
    Tschechien
    Eva Puskarčíková
  • +2.70s
    11
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +0.30s
    12
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • +0.80s
    13
    Deutschland
    Laura Dahlmeier
  • +1.40s
    14
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • +2.90s
    15
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova
  • +1.00s
    16
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +0.70s
    17
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +0.40s
    18
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • +5.30s
    19
    Polen
    Magdalena Gwizdoń
  • +2.30s
    20
    Polen
    Krystyna Guzik
  • +2.90s
    21
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +0.80s
    22
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • +1.00s
    23
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • +4.30s
    24
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • +1.20s
    25
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +1.70s
    26
    Finnland
    Mari Laukkanen
  • +0.60s
    27
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +2.60s
    28
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • +1.50s
    29
    Japan
    Sari Furuya
  • +0.40s
    30
    Südkorea
    Ji-Hee Mun
  • +1.30s
    31
    Schweden
    Elisabeth Högberg
  • +0.10s
    32
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • +0.50s
    33
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +0.20s
    34
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz
  • +0.60s
    35
    Belarus
    Nadezhda Skardino
  • +5.30s
    36
    Frankreich
    Anais Chevalier
  • +0.40s
    37
    Russland
    Daria Virolaynen
  • +0.40s
    38
    Russland
    Tatiana Akimova
  • +4.60s
    39
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +0.70s
    40
    Kasachstan
    Alina Raikova
  • +2.50s
    41
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +0.80s
    42
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +0.80s
    43
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • +0.50s
    44
    Kasachstan
    Darya Klimina
  • +3.30s
    45
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • +0.40s
    46
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • +2.30s
    47
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • +1.50s
    48
    Österreich
    Susanne Hoffmann
  • +0.50s
    49
    Kasachstan
    Olga Poltoranina
  • +0.60s
    50
    Finnland
    Venla Lehtonen
  • +1.50s
    51
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +3.70s
    52
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • +2.00s
    53
    Frankreich
    Marie Dorin Habert
  • +0.80s
    54
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • +0.80s
    55
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +1.60s
    56
    Norwegen
    Hilde Fenne
  • +2.20s
    57
    Norwegen
    Synnøve Solemdal
  • +5.30s
    58
    Ukraine
    Iryna Varvynets
  • +1.00s
    59
    Kanada
    Megan Tandy
  • +6.80s
    60
    Schweden
    Emma Nilsson
  • +1.70s
    61
    Bulgarien
    Nadzeya Pisareva
  • +0.60s
    62
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • +2.50s
    63
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +2.30s
    64
    China
    Yan Zhang
  • +0.40s
    65
    Japan
    Rina Mitsuhashi
  • +2.20s
    66
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • +1.10s
    67
    Russland
    Victoria Slivko
  • +2.10s
    68
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +0.30s
    69
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • +2.60s
    70
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • +7.40s
    71
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +9.70s
    72
    Rumänien
    Éva Tófalvi
  • +6.80s
    73
    Slowenien
    Anja Erzen
  • +2.70s
    74
    Bulgarien
    Stefani Popova
  • +2.30s
    75
    Finnland
    Laura Toivanen
  • +1.40s
    76
    Litauen
    Diana Rasimovičiūtė-Brice
  • +2.30s
    77
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • +1.30s
    78
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • +0.10s
    79
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +3.40s
    80
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • +2.00s
    81
    Italien
    Nicole Gontier
  • +0.30s
    82
    Estland
    Grete Gaim
  • +8.50s
    83
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • +19.70s
    84
    Litauen
    Natalija Paulauskaite
  • +8.20s
    85
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • +6.80s
    86
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • +7.00s
    87
    Bulgarien
    Desislava Stoyanova
  • +1.40s
    88
    Tschechien
    Veronika Zvaricova
  • +14.30s
    89
    Rumänien
    Luminita Piscoran
  • +13.60s
    90
    Grossbritannien
    Amanda Lightfoot
  • +11.80s
    91
    China
    Jialin Tang

Endergebnis

NameZeit Gesamt
1SlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina22:23.70m
2FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+35.40s
3TschechienVeronika Vítková+40.10s
4DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+47.00s
5FrankreichJustine Braisaz+53.40s
6PolenWeronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak+1:07.60m
7BelarusDarya Domracheva+1:07.90m
8SchwedenLinn Persson+1:11.10m
9KanadaJulia Ransom+1:13.60m
10TschechienEva Puskarčíková+1:16.50m
11JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+1:19.20m
12DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:19.50m
13DeutschlandLaura Dahlmeier+1:20.30m
14SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+1:21.70m
15RusslandEkaterina Yurlova+1:24.60m
16ItalienDorothea Wierer+1:25.60m
17BelarusIryna Kryuko+1:26.30m
18SchwedenMona Brorsson+1:26.70m
19PolenMagdalena Gwizdoń+1:32.00m
20PolenKrystyna Guzik+1:34.30m
21FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:37.20m
22UkraineVita Semerenko+1:38.00m
23KanadaSarah Beaudry+1:39.00m
24DeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+1:43.30m
25UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+1:44.50m
26FinnlandMari Laukkanen+1:46.20m
27ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:46.80m
28FrankreichCelia Aymonier+1:49.40m
29JapanSari Furuya+1:50.90m
30SüdkoreaJi-Hee Mun+1:51.30m
31SchwedenElisabeth Högberg+1:52.60m
32UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+1:52.70m
33NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:53.20m
34PolenMonika Hojnisz+1:53.40m
35BelarusNadezhda Skardino+1:54.00m
36FrankreichAnais Chevalier+1:59.30m
37RusslandDaria Virolaynen+1:59.70m
38RusslandTatiana Akimova+2:00.10m
39ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+2:04.70m
40KasachstanAlina Raikova+2:05.40m
41SchweizElisa Gasparin+2:07.90m
42UkraineYuliia Dzhima+2:08.70m
43TschechienJessica Jislova+2:09.50m
44KasachstanDarya Klimina+2:10.00m
45DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+2:13.30m
46SchweizIrene Cadurisch+2:13.70m
47SchweizSelina Gasparin+2:16.00m
48ÖsterreichSusanne Hoffmann+2:17.50m
49KasachstanOlga Poltoranina+2:18.00m
50FinnlandVenla Lehtonen+2:18.60m
51ItalienLisa Vittozzi+2:20.10m
52EstlandTuuli Tomingas+2:23.80m
53FrankreichMarie Dorin Habert+2:25.80m
54SchwedenAnna Magnusson+2:26.60m
55DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+2:27.40m
56NorwegenHilde Fenne+2:29.00m
57NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+2:31.20m
58UkraineIryna Varvynets+2:36.50m
59KanadaMegan Tandy+2:37.50m
60SchwedenEmma Nilsson+2:44.30m
61BulgarienNadzeya Pisareva+2:46.00m
62USASusan Dunklee+2:46.60m
63BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+2:49.10m
64ChinaYan Zhang+2:51.40m
65JapanRina Mitsuhashi+2:51.80m
66EstlandRegina Oja+2:54.00m
67RusslandVictoria Slivko+2:55.10m
68ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+2:57.20m
69NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+2:57.50m
70KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+3:00.10m
71RusslandSvetlana Mironova+3:07.50m
72RumänienÉva Tófalvi+3:17.20m
73SlowenienAnja Erzen+3:24.00m
74BulgarienStefani Popova+3:26.70m
75FinnlandLaura Toivanen+3:29.00m
76LitauenDiana Rasimovičiūtė-Brice+3:30.40m
77SchweizLena Häcki+3:32.70m
78ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+3:34.00m
79TschechienLucie Charvatova+3:34.10m
80BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+3:37.50m
81ItalienNicole Gontier+3:39.50m
82EstlandGrete Gaim+3:39.80m
83LitauenNatalija Kocergina+3:48.30m
84LitauenNatalija Paulauskaite+4:08.00m
85SüdkoreaEunjung Ko+4:16.20m
86USAClare Egan+4:23.00m
87BulgarienDesislava Stoyanova+4:30.00m
88TschechienVeronika Zvaricova+4:31.40m
89RumänienLuminita Piscoran+4:45.70m
90GrossbritannienAmanda Lightfoot+4:59.30m
91ChinaJialin Tang+5:11.10m

Weltcup Gesamt (Damen)

#NamePunkte
1FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen822
2SlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina819
3BelarusDarya Domracheva804
4DeutschlandLaura Dahlmeier730
5ItalienDorothea Wierer681
6ItalienLisa Vittozzi588
7FrankreichAnaïs Bescond582
8TschechienVeronika Vítková545
9DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand539
10DeutschlandVanessa Hinz522