Cup

15.09.2017
FC Hergiswil
FC Hergiswil
1
1
FC Hergiswil
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FC
3
2
FC Schötz
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
16.09.2017
FC Bassersdorf
FC Bassersdorf
0
0
FC Bassersdorf
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
3
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
YFJ
1
1
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
3
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2
0
1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
1
0
1
FC Sion
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
1
1
FC Münsingen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
0
0
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Kosova Zürich
FC Kosova Zürich
1
0
FC Kosova Zürich
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
3
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Servette Genève
Servette
SFC
0
0
Servette Genève
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
1
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Locarno
FC Locarno
FC
1
1
FC Locarno
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
4
2
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
17.09.2017
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR
4
2
SR Delémont
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
WIN
2
0
FC Winterthur
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
4
0
1
1
FC Linth 04
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
SG
5
1
1
1
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FCK
0
0
FC Köniz
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
1
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
BSC Old Boys
Old Boys
OBB
0
0
BSC Old Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
4
2
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
WIL
0
0
FC Wil 1900
FC Thun
FC Thun
THU
3
2
FC Thun
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC
3
0
2
FC Echallens
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
XAM
2
1
2
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
0
0
FC Biel-Bienne
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GC
5
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
CHI
0
0
FC Chiasso
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
1
0
FC Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaft11mTore
1Neuchâtel Xamax FCSAstor KileziNeuchâtel Xamax FCS07
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSLiridon MulajNeuchâtel Xamax FCS07
3FC ZürichDžengis ČavuševičFC Zürich05
4FC ZürichMoussa KonéFC Zürich04
FC SionRobert AcquafrescaFC Sion14
BSC Young BoysPedro TeixeiraBSC Young Boys04
Grasshopper Club ZürichValon FazliuGrasshopper Club Zürich04
BSC Old BoysMergim AhmetiBSC Old Boys04
9FC ZürichRaphael DwamenaFC Zürich03
Stade Lausanne-OuchyAhmed MejriStade Lausanne-Ouchy13
Stade Lausanne-OuchyEtienne NdongoStade Lausanne-Ouchy03
FC SchaffhausenLuca TranquilliFC Schaffhausen03
Grasshopper Club ZürichFlorian KamberiGrasshopper Club Zürich03
FC St. GallenRoman BuessFC St. Gallen03
Grasshopper Club ZürichMarco DjuricinGrasshopper Club Zürich13