Europa League

Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Lazio
3
0
Lazio Roma
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
Vitesse:
33'
Matavž
57'
Linssen
 / Lazio:
51'
Parolo
67'
Immobile
75'
Murgia

Aufstellung

Vitesse
Vitesse

22
Remko Pasveer
2
Fankaty Dabo
83'
3
Maikel van der Werff
5
Matt Miazga
28
Alexander Büttner
37
Guram Kashia
10
Thomas Bruns
88'
25
Navarone Foor
7
Milot Rashica
9
Tim Matavž
33'
79'
11
Bryan Linssen
57'

Lazio Roma
Lazio Roma

1
Thomas Strakosha
3
Stefan de Vrij
70'
5
Jordan Lukaku
65'
15
Bastos
27
Luiz Felipe
32'
46'
16
Marco Parolo
51'
77
Adam Marušić
88
Davide Di Gennaro
62'
96
Alessandro Murgia
75'
18
Luis Alberto
20
Felipe Caicedo

Reservespieler

Vitesse
Vitesse

14
Luc Castaignos
79'
8
Charlie Colkett
83'
43
Lassana Faye
24
Jeroen Houwen
29
Julian Lelieveld
19
Mason Mount
88'
16
Mitchell van Bergen

Lazio Roma
Lazio Roma

17
Ciro Immobile
67'
46'
6
Lucas Leiva
19
Senad Lulić
83'
65'
21
Sergej Milinković-Savić
62'
4
Patric
26
Stefan Radu
25
Ivan Vargić

Aktuelle Spiele

14.09.2017 21:05
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
2
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Lazio Roma
Lazio
3
0
Lazio Roma
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
4
3
Real Sociedad
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
Vardar Skopje
Vardar
0
0
Vardar Skopje
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
5
3
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
14.09.2017 22:05
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
3
0
Arsenal FC
1. FC Köln
Köln
1
1
1. FC Köln
Beendet
22:05 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe K

14.09.2017
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
3
1
Villarreal CF
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
BSC Young Boys
Partizan
Partizan
1
1
Partizan
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
3
0
Dinamo Kiev
KF Skënderbeu
Skënderbeu
1
1
KF Skënderbeu
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
1
1
1899 Hoffenheim
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
1
Sporting Braga
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Başakşehir
0
0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
0
Austria Wien
AC Milan
AC Milan
5
3
AC Milan
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
1
AEK Athen
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
1
0
Apollon Limassol
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
1
0
Olympique Lyon
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Atalanta
Atalanta
3
3
Atalanta
Everton FC
Everton
0
0
Everton FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr