Europa League

Zulte Waregem
1
0
SV Zulte Waregem
Nice
5
3
OGC Nice
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
Zulte Waregem:
46'
Leya Iseka
 / Nice:
16'
Pléa
20'
Pléa
28'
Dante
69'
Saint-Maximin
74'
Balotelli

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege SV Zulte Waregem
0
Siege OGC Nice
2
Torverhältnis
2 : 8

Letzte Spiele

23.11.2017
OGC Nice
Nice
3
2
OGC Nice
SV Zulte Waregem
Zulte Waregem
1
0
SV Zulte Waregem
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
14.09.2017
SV Zulte Waregem
Zulte Waregem
1
0
SV Zulte Waregem
OGC Nice
Nice
5
3
OGC Nice
Beendet
21:05 Uhr

Höchste Siege

14.09.2017
SV Zulte Waregem
Zulte Waregem
1
0
SV Zulte Waregem
OGC Nice
Nice
5
3
OGC Nice
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
23.11.2017
OGC Nice
Nice
3
2
OGC Nice
SV Zulte Waregem
Zulte Waregem
1
0
SV Zulte Waregem
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

14.09.2017 21:05
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
2
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Lazio Roma
Lazio
3
0
Lazio Roma
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
4
3
Real Sociedad
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
Vardar Skopje
Vardar
0
0
Vardar Skopje
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
5
3
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
14.09.2017 22:05
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
3
0
Arsenal FC
1. FC Köln
Köln
1
1
1. FC Köln
Beendet
22:05 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe K

14.09.2017
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
3
1
Villarreal CF
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
BSC Young Boys
Partizan
Partizan
1
1
Partizan
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
3
0
Dinamo Kiev
KF Skënderbeu
Skënderbeu
1
1
KF Skënderbeu
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
1
1
1899 Hoffenheim
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
1
Sporting Braga
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Başakşehir
0
0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
0
Austria Wien
AC Milan
AC Milan
5
3
AC Milan
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
1
AEK Athen
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
1
0
Apollon Limassol
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
1
0
Olympique Lyon
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Atalanta
Atalanta
3
3
Atalanta
Everton FC
Everton
0
0
Everton FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr