Weltcup Finale

  • Falun (SWE) Sprint Freistil
    16.03.2018 12:15
  • Falun (SWE) 10km Massenstart klassisch
    17.03.2018 11:30
  • Gesamtwertung
    18.03.2018
  • Falun (SWE) 10km Verfolgung Freistil
    18.03.2018 11:30
  • 1
    Krista Pärmäkoski
    Pärmäkoski
    Finnland
    Finnland
    26:00.50m
  • 2
    Marit Bjørgen
    Bjørgen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +0.20s
  • 3
    Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
    Østberg
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +5.10s
  • 26:00.50m
    1
    Finnland
    Krista Pärmäkoski
  • +0.20s
    2
    Norwegen
    Marit Bjørgen
  • +4.90s
    3
    Norwegen
    Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
  • +9.40s
    4
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
  • +0.30s
    5
    Japan
    Masako Ishida
  • +0.40s
    6
    Schweden
    Charlotte Kalla
  • +0.20s
    7
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • +0.10s
    8
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • +9.30s
    9
    Norwegen
    Astrid Jacobsen
  • +1.40s
    10
    Finnland
    Kerttu Niskanen
  • +0.10s
    11
    USA
    Sadie Bjornsen
  • +5.00s
    12
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Haga
  • +0.30s
    13
    Finnland
    Aino-Kaisa Saarinen
  • +0.60s
    14
    Norwegen
    Katherine Rolsted Harsem
  • +0.60s
    15
    Deutschland
    Katharina Hennig
  • +0.80s
    16
    Norwegen
    Tiril Udnes Weng
  • +0.40s
    17
    Finnland
    Johanna Matintalo
  • +2.70s
    18
    Schweden
    Jonna Sundling
  • +1.50s
    19
    Russland
    Yulia Belorukova
  • +1.10s
    20
    Russland
    Anastasia Sedova
  • +3.80s
    21
    Schweden
    Anna Dyvik
  • +1.00s
    22
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • +2.20s
    23
    Schweiz
    Nadine Fähndrich
  • +2.60s
    24
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • +0.80s
    25
    Italien
    Elisa Brocard
  • +0.20s
    26
    Norwegen
    Maiken Falla
  • +1.40s
    27
    Norwegen
    Silje Øyre Slind
  • +8.30s
    28
    Deutschland
    Victoria Carl
  • +15.00s
    29
    Schweden
    Anna Haag
  • +0.90s
    30
    Russland
    Alisa Zhambalova
  • +0.70s
    31
    Schweden
    Ida Ingemarsdotter
  • +0.70s
    32
    Deutschland
    Pia Fink
  • +2.70s
    33
    Anna Zherebyateva
  • +9.40s
    34
    Schweiz
    Nathalie von Siebenthal
  • +1.80s
    35
    Schweden
    Maja Dahlqvist
  • +0.30s
    36
    Kanada
    Emily Nishikawa
  • +1.50s
    37
    Norwegen
    Kari Øyre Slind
  • +1.40s
    38
    Schweiz
    Laurien van der Graaff
  • +0.60s
    39
    Russland
    Natalia Matveeva
  • +0.60s
    40
    Finnland
    Anne Kyllönen
  • +0.90s
    41
    USA
    Sophie Caldwell
  • +2.50s
    42
    Schweden
    Hanna Falk
  • +4.30s
    43
    Deutschland
    Stefanie Böhler
  • +0.80s
    44
    USA
    Rosie Frankowski
  • +3.90s
    45
    Schweden
    Linn Sömskar
  • +1.20s
    46
    Finnland
    Laura Mononen
  • +6.00s
    47
    USA
    Caitlin Patterson
  • +9.10s
    48
    Polen
    Sylwia Jaśkowiec
  • +1.20s
    49
    Schweden
    Maria Nordström
  • +0.60s
    50
    Kanada
    Cendrine Browne
  • +0.90s
    51
    Frankreich
    Coraline Thomas Hugue
  • +3.60s
    52
    USA
    Ida Sargent
  • +9.10s
    53
    Österreich
    Lisa Unterweger
  • +0.70s
    54
    USA
    Elizabeth Stephen
  • +3.10s
    55
    Russland
    Mariya Istomina
  • +0.10s
    56
    Schweden
    Johanna Hagström
  • +10.90s
    57
    USA
    Kikkan Randall
  • +0.40s
    58
    Russland
    Lidia Durkina
  • +6.20s
    59
    Slowenien
    Alenka Čebašek
  • +0.80s
    60
    Schweden
    Lovisa Modig
  • +5.10s
    61
    Kanada
    Dahria Beatty
  • +0.40s
    62
    Schweden
    Jennie Öberg
  • +3.20s
    63
    Russland
    Polina Nekrasova
  • +0.50s
    64
    USA
    Kaitlynn Miller
  • +4.90s
    65
    Schweden
    Evelina Settlin
  • +31.50s
    66
    Slowenien
    Vesna Fabjan
  • +0.20s
    67
    Schweden
    Moa Lundgren
  • +1:48.10m
    68
    Japan
    Miki Kodama
  • +56.60s
    69
    Kanada
    Zina Kocher
  • DNS
    70
    Deutschland
    Sandra Ringwald
  • DNS
    70
    Finnland
    Susanna Saapunki
  • DNS
    70
    USA
    Rosie Brennan
  • DNS
    70
    Russland
    Natalia Nepryaeva

Endergebnis

NameZeit Gesamt
1FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski26:00.50m
2NorwegenMarit Bjørgen+0.20s
3NorwegenIngvild Flugstad Østberg+5.10s
4SchwedenEbba Andersson+14.50s
5JapanMasako Ishida+14.80s
6SchwedenCharlotte Kalla+15.20s
7ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+15.40s
8USAJessica Diggins+15.50s
9NorwegenAstrid Jacobsen+24.80s
10FinnlandKerttu Niskanen+26.20s
11USASadie Bjornsen+26.30s
12NorwegenRagnhild Haga+31.30s
13FinnlandAino-Kaisa Saarinen+31.60s
14NorwegenKatherine Rolsted Harsem+32.20s
15DeutschlandKatharina Hennig+32.80s
16NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng+33.60s
17FinnlandJohanna Matintalo+34.00s
18SchwedenJonna Sundling+36.70s
19RusslandYulia Belorukova+38.20s
20RusslandAnastasia Sedova+39.30s
21SchwedenAnna Dyvik+43.10s
22NorwegenHeidi Weng+44.10s
23SchweizNadine Fähndrich+46.30s
24SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+48.90s
25ItalienElisa Brocard+49.70s
26NorwegenMaiken Falla+49.90s
27NorwegenSilje Øyre Slind+51.30s
28DeutschlandVictoria Carl+59.60s
29SchwedenAnna Haag+1:14.60m
30RusslandAlisa Zhambalova+1:15.50m
31SchwedenIda Ingemarsdotter+1:16.20m
32DeutschlandPia Fink+1:16.90m
33Anna Zherebyateva+1:19.60m
34SchweizNathalie von Siebenthal+1:29.00m
35SchwedenMaja Dahlqvist+1:30.80m
36KanadaEmily Nishikawa+1:31.10m
37NorwegenKari Øyre Slind+1:32.60m
38SchweizLaurien van der Graaff+1:34.00m
39RusslandNatalia Matveeva+1:34.60m
40FinnlandAnne Kyllönen+1:35.20m
41USASophie Caldwell+1:36.10m
42SchwedenHanna Falk+1:38.60m
43DeutschlandStefanie Böhler+1:42.90m
44USARosie Frankowski+1:43.70m
45SchwedenLinn Sömskar+1:47.60m
46FinnlandLaura Mononen+1:48.80m
47USACaitlin Patterson+1:54.80m
48PolenSylwia Jaśkowiec+2:03.90m
49SchwedenMaria Nordström+2:05.10m
50KanadaCendrine Browne+2:05.70m
51FrankreichCoraline Thomas Hugue+2:06.60m
52USAIda Sargent+2:10.20m
53ÖsterreichLisa Unterweger+2:19.30m
54USAElizabeth Stephen+2:20.00m
55RusslandMariya Istomina+2:23.10m
56SchwedenJohanna Hagström+2:23.20m
57USAKikkan Randall+2:34.10m
58RusslandLidia Durkina+2:34.50m
59SlowenienAlenka Čebašek+2:40.70m
60SchwedenLovisa Modig+2:41.50m
61KanadaDahria Beatty+2:46.60m
62SchwedenJennie Öberg+2:47.00m
63RusslandPolina Nekrasova+2:50.20m
64USAKaitlynn Miller+2:50.70m
65SchwedenEvelina Settlin+2:55.60m
66SlowenienVesna Fabjan+3:27.10m
67SchwedenMoa Lundgren+3:27.30m
68JapanMiki Kodama+5:15.40m
69KanadaZina Kocher+6:12.00m
70DeutschlandSandra RingwaldDNS
70FinnlandSusanna SaapunkiDNS
70USARosie BrennanDNS
70RusslandNatalia NepryaevaDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Damen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenHeidi Weng1.476
2USAJessica Diggins1.436
3NorwegenIngvild Flugstad Østberg1.414
4FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski1.220
5NorwegenMarit Bjørgen1.078
6USASadie Bjornsen956
7SchwedenCharlotte Kalla934
8ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober888
9NorwegenRagnhild Haga808
10FinnlandKerttu Niskanen757