Weltmeisterschaft

  • HS 100, 10km
    24.02.2017 09:30
  • HS 100, Staffel 4x5km
    26.02.2017 11:00
  • HS 130, 10km
    01.03.2017 11:00
  • HS 130, Teamsprint 2x7,5km
    03.03.2017 15:00
  • 1
    Johannes Rydzek
    Rydzek
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    26:41.60m
  • 2
    Akito Watabe
    Watabe
    Japan
    Japan
    +4.80s
  • 3
    François Braud
    Braud
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +13.00s
  • 26:41.60m
    1
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • +4.80s
    2
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • +8.20s
    3
    Frankreich
    François Braud
  • +4.40s
    4
    Österreich
    Mario Seidl
  • +9.10s
    5
    Österreich
    Wilhelm Denifl
  • +10.40s
    6
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • +0.60s
    7
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • +0.20s
    8
    Österreich
    David Pommer
  • +0.60s
    9
    Österreich
    Bernhard Gruber
  • +12.30s
    10
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • +1.30s
    11
    Norwegen
    Magnus Krog
  • +1.80s
    12
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • +6.40s
    13
    Norwegen
    Magnus Moan
  • +10.40s
    14
    Schweiz
    Tim Hug
  • +5.40s
    15
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • +25.90s
    16
    Deutschland
    Björn Kircheisen
  • +6.80s
    17
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • +6.80s
    18
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • +0.90s
    19
    Japan
    Takehiro Watanabe
  • +7.80s
    20
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • +11.40s
    21
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • +2.00s
    22
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • +16.00s
    23
    Finnland
    Leevi Mutru
  • +4.80s
    24
    Polen
    Adam Cieślar
  • +10.10s
    25
    Finnland
    Hannu Manninen
  • +22.90s
    26
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • +19.90s
    27
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • +1.20s
    28
    Italien
    Armin Bauer
  • +3.30s
    29
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • +6.80s
    30
    Ukraine
    Viktor Pasichnyk
  • +15.80s
    31
    USA
    Bryan Fletcher
  • +5.40s
    32
    Russland
    Viacheslav Barkov
  • +4.50s
    33
    Polen
    Paweł Słowiok
  • +37.90s
    34
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • +0.10s
    35
    Russland
    Samir Mastiev
  • +9.40s
    36
    USA
    Taylor Fletcher
  • +0.30s
    37
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • +6.00s
    38
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • +1.40s
    39
    Estland
    Han-Hendrik Piho
  • +5.30s
    40
    USA
    Ben Berend
  • +4.50s
    41
    Russland
    Ernest Yahin
  • +3.60s
    42
    Tschechien
    Miroslav Dvořák
  • +17.70s
    43
    Estland
    Kail Piho
  • +13.50s
    44
    USA
    Adam Loomis
  • +18.40s
    45
    Estland
    Karl-August Tiirmaa
  • +13.70s
    46
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • +1:03.50m
    47
    Slowenien
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • +8.60s
    48
    Russland
    Timofey Borisov
  • +13.90s
    49
    Tschechien
    Lukáš Daněk
  • +0.40s
    50
    Südkorea
    Je-un Park
  • +51.00s
    51
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Mazurchuk
  • DNF
    52
    Slowenien
    Marjan Jelenko
  • LAP
    52
    Kasachstan
    Chingiz Rakparov
  • LAP
    52
    Kanada
    Nathanies Mah

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek26:41.60m
2JapanAkito Watabe+4.80s
3FrankreichFrançois Braud+13.00s
4ÖsterreichMario Seidl+17.40s
5ÖsterreichWilhelm Denifl+26.50s
6DeutschlandFabian Rießle+36.90s
7DeutschlandEric Frenzel+37.50s
8ÖsterreichDavid Pommer+37.70s
9ÖsterreichBernhard Gruber+38.30s
10NorwegenEspen Andersen+50.60s
11NorwegenMagnus Krog+51.90s
12ÖsterreichPhilipp Orter+53.70s
13NorwegenMagnus Moan+1:00.10m
14SchweizTim Hug+1:10.50m
15JapanYoshito Watabe+1:15.90m
16DeutschlandBjörn Kircheisen+1:41.80m
17FinnlandIlkka Herola+1:48.60m
18FrankreichAntoine Gerard+1:55.40m
19JapanTakehiro Watanabe+1:56.30m
20ItalienAlessandro Pittin+2:04.10m
21FinnlandEero Hirvonen+2:15.50m
22NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+2:17.50m
23FinnlandLeevi Mutru+2:33.50m
24PolenAdam Cieślar+2:38.30m
25FinnlandHannu Manninen+2:48.40m
26ItalienSamuel Costa+3:11.30m
27EstlandKristian Ilves+3:31.20m
28ItalienArmin Bauer+3:32.40m
29JapanHideaki Nagai+3:35.70m
30UkraineViktor Pasichnyk+3:42.50m
31USABryan Fletcher+3:58.30m
32RusslandViacheslav Barkov+4:03.70m
33PolenPaweł Słowiok+4:08.20m
34TschechienTomáš Portyk+4:46.10m
35RusslandSamir Mastiev+4:46.20m
36USATaylor Fletcher+4:55.60m
37ItalienRaffaele Buzzi+4:55.90m
38FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+5:01.90m
39EstlandHan-Hendrik Piho+5:03.30m
40USABen Berend+5:08.60m
41RusslandErnest Yahin+5:13.10m
42TschechienMiroslav Dvořák+5:16.70m
43EstlandKail Piho+5:34.40m
44USAAdam Loomis+5:47.90m
45EstlandKarl-August Tiirmaa+6:06.30m
46TschechienOndřej Pažout+6:20.00m
47SlowenienVid Vrhovnik+7:23.50m
48RusslandTimofey Borisov+7:32.10m
49TschechienLukáš Daněk+7:46.00m
50SüdkoreaJe-un Park+7:46.40m
51UkraineDmytro Mazurchuk+8:37.40m
52SlowenienMarjan JelenkoDNF
52KasachstanChingiz RakparovLAP
52KanadaNathanies MahLAP

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1DeutschlandEric Frenzel1.734
2DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek1.609
3JapanAkito Watabe1.086
4DeutschlandFabian Rießle1.069
5DeutschlandBjörn Kircheisen748
6ÖsterreichMario Seidl719
7FinnlandIlkka Herola475
8FinnlandEero Hirvonen464
9ÖsterreichWilhelm Denifl442
10ÖsterreichBernhard Gruber436